Who’s Coming?

Registrant's nameCompany nameGuest(s) name (if applicable)
Ann CalvertCity of Minneapolis

None

Matt KramerSaint Paul Area Chamber of Commerce

none

Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels

0

Kristina SmittenHillcrest Development 
Ryan O'ConnorRyan O'Connor 
Steven PalmquistWinding Oak

Another test message. Okay to delete.

Steve PWinding Oak

Another test. After adding in the SMTP settings and correct sending email address.

Steven PalmquistWinding Oak

Test. Delete.

Steven PalmquistWinding Oak

Test. Delete.

John H. HermanFaegre Baker Daniels LLP 
Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels LLP

Carol Lansing (member noted above)
John Herman (Faegre Baker Daniels LLP)
Joanne Hicks (The Ackerberg Group)
Peter Hendee Brown

Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels LLP

Add one more guest:

Tom Lincoln of Kimley Horn

Kristina SmittenHillcrest Development 
Steve El TesterWinding Oak

Please delete--this was submitted for testing purposes.

Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels LLP

Self - Carol Lansing

Mike ChristensonMinneapolis Community & Technical College

Mike will be bringing the check for the fee.

Marc PartridgeUniversity of Minnesota 
Jim NelsonEberhardt Advisory, LLC 
Ann CalvertCity of Minneapolis

NA

Jon PetersonWinthrop & Weinstine, PA 
Lou FrillmanMarquette Advisors  
James B McCombMcComb Group, Ltd. 
Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels LLP 
Charlene RoiseHess, Roise and Company 
Mark E. HamelDorsey & Whitney LLP 
Ryan O'ConnorRamsey County 
Jay LindgrenDorsey & Whitney LLP

Jay Lindgren

Kristina SmittenHillcrest Development 
patpat 
Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels LLP 
Ann CalvertCity of Minneapolis

NA

Sandra KrebsbachAmerican Technical Education Association 
Sandra KrebsbachAmerican Technical Education Association 
Kristina SmittenHillcrest Development 
Ann CalvertCity of Minneapolis

None

James B McCombMcComb Group, Ltd. 
William BisanzReal Estate Equities Inc

Alex Bisanz - Member

William BisanzReal Estate Equities Inc

Alex Bisanz - Member

Kristina SmittenHillcrest Development 
Tim KeaneKutak Rock

David Murphy

Kyal KlawitterWalker and Associates

Bob Walker

Judy JandroBell Banks 
Blair TremerePublic Affairs Consulting, LLC 
Jill Smith  
Ann CalvertCity of Minneapolis

None

Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels LLP 
John C. tietz  
John C. tietz  
James B McCombMcComb Group, Ltd. 
Mark G Swenson, FAIAElness Swenson Graham Architects, Inc 
Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels LLP 
   
Jay LindgrenDorsey & Whitney LLP 
Mark E. HamelDorsey & Whitney LLP 
William BisanzReal Estate Equities Inc

Alex Bisanz

Ann CalvertCity of Minneapolis

None

Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels LLP

0

John Tietz  
Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels LLP 
Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels LLP 
Ann CalvertCity of Minneapolis

N.A.

James LehnhoffEhlers 
Kristina SmittenHillcrest Development 
   
Ann CalvertCity of Minneapolis

NA

James B McCombMcComb Group, Ltd. 
Carol LansingFaegre Baker Daniels LLP

John Wheaton

John C. Tietz 

Christian Tietz

Registrant's nameCompany nameGuest(s) name (if applicable)
Julie SnowSnow Kreilich Architects 
Ryan O'ConnorRamsey County 
Charlene RoiseHess, Roise and Company 
Ryan O'ConnorRamsey County 
Jim DriessenMedtronic 
Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Dave PelnerUnitedHealth Group 
Richard Murphy Jr FASLAMurphy Logistics 
Lucy ThompsonCity of Saint Paul 
Blair TremerePublic Affairs Consulting, LLC 
Blair TremerePublic Affairs Consulting, LLC 
Denita LemmonMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Kerry BruggemannMichaud Cooley Erickson 
Mark FabelMcGough Companies 
Brad WoodMcGough

Meghan Elliott
John Pfeifer

John Tietz  
Jay DemmaPerkins+Will 
Dick StrassburgTEGRA

Naomi Burchett

Jeremy MaybergRSP Architects 
Louie JamboisSaint Paul Port Authority 
Herb TousleyUniversity of St Thomas 
   
Sara PetersonParkway Law 
Tim GriffinSaint Paul Riverfront Corporation

NA

Kathy AndersonArchitectural Consortium LLC 
Jeremy MaybergRSP Architects  
Jeremy MaybergRSP Architects  
Jeremy MaybergRSP Architects  
Nick KochHGA 
Roland AbergHart Howerton 
Roland AbergHart Howerton 
testpattya 
Russell NelsonNTH, Inc. 
Russell NelsonNTH, Inc.

Meghan Elliott

JulieSnow Kreilich Architects 
Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Cecile BedorGREATER MSP 
Charlene RoiseHess, Roise and Company 
Dave NorbackRSP Architects

Jon Buggy

Dave NorbackRSP Architects

Jon Buggy

Dave NorbackRSP Architects

Jon Buggy

Dave NorbackRSP Architects

Jon Buggy

Louie JamboisSaint Paul Port Authority 
Richard Murphy Jr FASLAMurphy Logistics 
pattest 
Dave NorbackRSP Architects

Jon Buggy

   
   
David NorbackRSP Architects 
Dave NorbackRSP Architects

Jon Buggy

Dave NorbackRSP Architects

Jon Buggy

time keaneKR 
Roland AbergHart Howerton 
John Tietz  
Tim GriffinSaint Paul Riverfront Corporation 
Tim GriffinSaint Paul Riverfront Corporation 
Richard Murphy Jr. FASLAMurphy Logistics 
Bradley WoodMcGough

Kyal Klawitter (Walker and Associates)

Ryan O'ConnorRamsey County 
Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie Architecture

Richard Howard, The Loppet Foundation
Mark Koegler, HKGi

Paul BilottaCity of Roseville 
Paul BilottaCity of Roseville 
Paul BilottaCity of Roseville 
Dan MehlsMortenson 
Dan MehlsMortenson 
Dan MehlsMortenson 
Dan MehlsMortenson 
pat arnstlaw 
Steve PWinding Oak

Test of credit card registration form.

Sara PetersonParkway Law 
Steve PWinding Oak

Test. Delete.

Sara PetersonParkway Law 
Sara PetersonParkway Law 
Steve PWinding Oak

Test. Delete.

Steve PWinding Oak

Test. Delete.

Steven PalmquistWinding Oak

Test. Delete.

Steve PWinding Oak

Test by Steve. 10/27; 8:02 AM.

Dan MehlsMortenson 
Paul BilottaCity of Roseville 
Sara PetersonParkway Law 
Nick KochHGA Architects and Engineers 
Mark FabelMcGough Companies

Hans Rasmussen
McGough Companies

testtesteerson 
Richard StrassburgTEGRA

Dan Johnson

Brad WoodMcGough

Kyal Klawitter, Walker Associates
Alex Bisanz, Real Estate Equities
Bill Bisanz, Real Estate Equities

Brad WoodMcGough

Kyal Klawitter, Walker Associates
Alex Bisanz, Real Estate Equities
Bill Bisanz, Real Estate Equities

Dave PelnerUnitedHealth Group 
Margaret Linvill SmithLinvill Properties Inc 
Margaret Linvill SmithLinvill Properties Inc 
jeremy maybergRSP Architects 
Jeremy MaybergRSP Architects 
Nate PodratzMortensen Development, Inc. 
Sam NewbergJoe Urban 
Brad WoodMcGough

Kyal Klawitter, Walker Associates
Alex Bisanz, Real Estate Equities
Bill Bisanz, Real Estate Equities

Mark FabelMcGough Companies 
Mark FabelMcGough Companies 
James MillerJames Miller Investment Realty Co 
Herb TousleyUniversity of St. Thomas 
Meghan ElliottPreservation Design Works 
Jeremy MaybergRSP Architects 
jeremy maybergRSP Architects  
Jon CommersDonjek 
Matt KramerSaint Paul Area Chamber of Commerce 
Cecile BedorGREATER MSP 
John Tietz  
Brad WoodMcGough

Dan Malecha, Dan McKay

Russell NelsonNTH, Inc. 
Sara PetersonParkway Law 
Marc PartridgeUniversity of Minnesota 
Marc PartridgeUniversity of Minnesota 
Nick KochHGA Architects and Engineers 
Denita LemmonMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Julie SnowSnow Kreilich Architects 
Julie SnowSnow Kreilich Architects 
Dick StrassburgTEGRA

Dan Johnson- TEGRA

Dan MehlsMortenson

Nate Podratz

Jon BuggyRSP Architects 
Jon BuggyRSP Architects 
Roland AbergHart Howerton 
   
Cecile BedorGREATER MSP 
pattySpectrum 
pattyaspectrum

ff

Tim GriffinSaint Paul Riverfront Corporation

None

Kerry BruggemannMichaud Cooley Erickson 
Russell NelsonNTH, Inc. 
Mark FabelMcGough  
Herb TousleyUniversity of St Thomas 
Charlene RoiseHess, Roise and Company

Sorry -- I hit the pay by check button first . . . . I'll pay by PayPal.

Judy JandroBell Banks 
Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Kyal KlawitterWalker and Associates 
Mic JohnsonArchitecture Field Office 
William BisanzReal Estate Equities 
Alex BisanzReal Estate Equities 
Marc PartridgeUniversity of Minnesota 
Bob KostSEH 
Meghan ElliottPreservation Design Works 
Jim DriessenMedtronic

Ann Brown

Jeremy MaybergRSP Architects

Jon Buggy - RSP Architects

Bob StrachotaShenehon Company 
Dick StrassburgTEGRA 
Brad WoodMcGough 
tom BaderStantec 
Sara PetersonParkway Law 
John Tietz  
Bob CloseBob Close Studio, LLC 
Nino PedrelliState Street Realty Advisors, LLC 
Nick KochHGA Architects and Engineers 
Blair TremerePublic Affairs Consulting 
Heidi ZimmerArtspace 
Denita LemmonMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Thomas LincolnKimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. 
David LoehrHGA Architects and Engineers 
 google 
Julie SnowSnow Kreilich 
Charlene RoiseHess, Roise and Company 
   
Mark KoeglerHKGi 
   
Mark KoeglerHoisington Koegler Group Inc. 
   
Meghan ElliottPVN 
Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Jon CommersDonjek, Inc. 
Mark FabelMcGough Development 
Marc PartridgeUniversity of Minnesota 
Nate PodratzMortenson Development, Inc. 
Lucy ThompsonCity of Saint Paul PED

Lucy Thompson

   
Nate PodratzMortensen Development, Inc. 
Jim FrisellMcGough 
Tim GriffinSaint Paul Riverfront Corporation 
John Tietz   
Nick KochHGA Architects and Engineers 
Kristina SmittenHillcrest Development 
Cecile BedorGREATER MSP 
jeremy MaybergRSP Architects 
tom baderStantec 
Dan JohnsonTEGRA Group 
Thomas LincolnKimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. 
Judy JandroBell State Bank 
Herb TousleyUniversity of St Thomas 
DanMortenson 
John ShardlowStantec Consulting, Inc. 
Denita LemmonMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Michael FischerLHB, Inc. 
Dave PelnerUnitedHealth Group 
Herb TousleyUniversity of St Thomas 
Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Charlene RoiseHess, Roise and Company 
Judy JandroBell Bank 
Meghan ElliottPVN 
Jon CommersDonjek, Inc. 
Kyal KlawitterWalker & Associates 
Brad WoodMcGough 
Roland AbergHart Howerton 
Marc PartridgeUniversity of Minnesota 
Cecile BedorGREATER MSP 
James DriessenMedtronic 
Lee KruegerSaint Paul Port Authority

Pat - Cecile here. I'm already registered, so I'm registering Lee separately. He's my guest and I'll pay for him.

Kerry BruggemannMichaud Cooley Erickson 
Brenda (B.) KyleSaint Paul Port Authority

Pat - Cecile again. B. Kyle will attend as my guest.

Thomas LincolnKimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. 
Michael FischerLHB 
Timothy J. KeaneKutak Rock LLP 
Denita LemmonMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Mark KoeglerHoisi 
Mark KoeglerHoisington Koegler Group Inc. 
Sam NewbergJoe Urban, Inc. 
Frank HalmKutak Rock LLP 
Charlene RoiseHess, Roise and Company 
Nate PodratzMortenson Development 
Judy JandroBell Banks 
Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Russ NelsonNTH, Inc. 
Timothy J. KeaneKutak Rock LLP 
Mark KoeglerHoisington Koegler Group Inc. 
William BisanzReal Estate Equities Inc

Alex Bisanz

William BisanzReal Estate Equities Inc 
   
Dan JohnsonTEGRA Group 
Jon CommersDonjek, Inc. 
Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie Architecture

Julie Esch

Brad WoodMcGough

Greg Munson (Transwestern)
Mark Fabel (McGough and member)

Thomas LincolnKimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. 
Matt KramerSaint Paul Area Chamber of Commerce

Andrew B. Ahrendt

Nate PodratzMortenson Development 
Nick KochHGA 
Cecile BedorGREATER MSP

James Lehnhoff

Nick KochHGA Architects and Engineers

John Cook
Mike Nordstrom
Mia Blanchett

William BisanzReal Estate Equities Inc

Alex Bisanz

marc partridgeUniversity of Minnesota 
tom baderStantec 
Dan JohnsonTEGRA Group 
Meghan ElliottPVN 
Timothy J. KeaneKutak Rock LLP 
Russell NelsonNTH, Inc.

Paul Johnson

Cecile BedorGREATER MSP

Jonathan Sage-Martinson
Herb Tousley
Beth Pfeifer
Brenda (B.) Kyle

Cecile BedorGREATER MSP

Jonathan Sage-Martinson
Herb Tousley
Beth Pfeifer
Brenda (B.) Kyle
Anne Mavity

Cecile BedorGREATER MSP

Jonathan Sage-Martinson
Herb Tousley
Beth Pfeifer
Brenda (B.) Kyle
Anne Mavity

Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie Architecture

Julie Esch, Mortenson Construction

Sam NewbergJoe Urban 
Richard Murphy FASLAMurphy Logistics 
Nick KochHGA Architects and Engineers 
Charlene RoiseHess, Roise and Company

Kristen Zschomler

Mark KoeglerHoisington Koegler Group Inc. 
Dan JohnsonTEGRA Group

Todd Anlauf, Moss & Barnett

 google 
Lucy ThompsonCity of St Paul 
Bradley WoodMcGough 
Robert S BlanchardCRE Acquisition Management LLC 
JeremyRSP Architects 
 google 
Thomas LincolnKimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. 
Beth PfeiferMinneapolis Park & Recreation Board 
Jon PetersonWinthrop & Weinstine PA 
Tony BarrancoRyan Companies US, Inc. 
Brad WoodMcGough 
Meghan ElliottPVN 
Mark FabelMcGough Development 
Edward LandenbergerASSEMBLY MN 
Tony BarrancoRyan Companies US, Inc. 
Julie WischnackCity of Minnetonka

Julie Wischnack

Caren DewarUrban Land Institute 
patpatty patterson 
Charlene RoiseHess, Roise and Company 
Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Paul JohnsonNTH, Inc. 
Russ NelsonNTH, Inc. 
Greg MunsonTranswestern 
Herb TousleyUniversity of St. Thomas 
Tim KeaneKutak Rock LLP 
Nick KochHGA Architects and Engineers 
Sam NewbergJoe Urban, inc. 
Maureen MichalskiSchafer Richardson, Inc. 
Bradley S WoodMcGough 
marc partridgeUniversity of Minnesota 
Dick StrassburgTEGRA 
Dan JohnsonTEGRA Group 
Kerry BruggemannMichaud Cooley Erickson 
Cecile BedorGREATER MSP 
Heather WorthingtonRamsey County 
Peter Brown  
Bob CloseBob Close Studio, LLC

Bob Close

jeremy maybergRSP Architects 
Denita LemmonMiller Dunwiddie Architecture 
Tim GriffinMinnesota Design Center 
Tim GriffinMinnesota Design Center 
Tim GriffinMinnesota Design Center  
David LoehrHGA Architects & Engineers 
patsddd 
patfkdfd 
Julie EschMortenson 
   
Thomas Lincoln  
Thomas LincolnKimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. 
Jonathan WeinhagenMinneapolis Regional Chamber 
Judy JandroBell Banks 
Julie WischnackCity of Minnetonka

Julie Wischnack

Dan JohnsonTEGRA Group 
Jonathan Sage-MartinsonCity of Saint Paul 
Eddie LandenbergerASSEMBLY MN LLC 
Greg MunsonTranswestern 
Mark KoeglerHoisington Koegler Group Inc. 
Jon CommersDonjek/Visible City 
John Tietz  
Beth PfeiferMinneapolis Park and Recreation Board 
Nate PodratzMortenson Development, Inc. 
Anne MavityBeacon Interfaith

Anne Mavity

Julie SnowSnow Kreilich

Alita Bergan

Julie SnowSnow Kreilich

Alita Bergan

marc partridgeUMN 
Jay DemmaPerkins+Will 
Charlene RoiseHess, Roise and Company

100 North First Street

Jeremy MaybergRSP Architects 
Jeremy MaybergRSP Architects 
Cecile BedorGREATER MSP 
Herb TousleyUniversity of St. Thomas 
Tim KeaneKutak R 
 google 
testytesterson 
Jonathan WeinhagenMinneapolis Regional Chamber of Commerce 
 google 
Judy JandroBell Banks 
Paul JohnsonNTH, Inc. 
tom baderStantec 
Julie EschMortenson 
Margaret L SmithLinvill Properties Inc 
Charlene RoiseHess Roise and Company

100 North First Street

Herb TousleyUniversity of St Thomas 
Trevor BullenSnow Kreilich Architects 
Alita BerganSnow Kreilich Architects 
Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie 
Mark KoeglerHoisington Koegler Group Inc. 
Chuck LiddyMiller Dunwiddie 
Jonathan Sage-MartinsonCity of Saint Paul 
Maureen MichalskiSchafer Richardson, Inc. 
Thomas LincolnKimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. 
James LehnhoffEhlers 
jeremy maybergRSP Architects 
Anne Mavity  
William BisanzReal Estate Equities Inc

Alex Bisanz

Julie WischnackCity of Minnetonka 
Sam NewbergJoe Urban

Sam Newberg

Timothy J. KeaneK 
Michael FischerLHB, Inc. 
Cecile BedorGREATER MSP 
B KyleSaint Paul Area Chamber of commerce 
Dan JohnsonDialect 
Denita D LemmonMiller Dunwiddie 
Kyal KlawitterWalker and Associates 
Julie WischnackCity of Minnetonka 
Julie WischnackCity of Minnetonka

Julie Wischnack

Kerry BruggemannMichaud Cooley Erickson 
Russ NelsonNTH, Inc. 
Meghan ElliottPVN 
Paul JohnsonNTH, Inc. 
Mark KoeglerHoisington Koegler Group Inc. 
Nate PodratzMortenson Development, Inc. 
Thomas LincolnKimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. 
Nino PedrelliState Street Realty Advisors, LLC 
Bradley WoodMcGough

Bradley Wood

Mark FabelMcGough Development 
James LehnhoffEhlers 
Cecile BedorGREATER MSP 
Nick KochHGA Architects and Engineers